Thursday, February 24, 2011

Suffering ..

Hi bloggie ,
i came here to visit you cuz i'm too bored .
No school again ,
but i didn't feel like studying or anything ,
so here i am .

Okay guys ,
i know i always absent from school or leave early .
But this time ,
i sick for real .
I didn't mean that others are fake one larrr ..
but this time is really serious ,
fml .

Fever is not the worst ,
but if exam is around the corner ,
fml then .

I'm suffering these days ,
wondering when is gonna end ?
I hope the f*devil will gone asap ,
cuz head that heavy like this and brain that heat like this can't read at all .

Besides ,
friends are all rushing for their homework ady ,
okay let me explain this :
cuz we always didn't pay attention in class ,
and we didn't copy down the notes that the teacher given ,
so we have to rush all of 'em before exam cuz we had to pass up everytime before exam .

But for me ,
i don't even have those books yet ,
only have some empty books ,
fml again .

Lastly ,
some ''about me'' ..
f*subject that i hate the most : chinese english malay math economic business account ...
sobs .


  1. hey,+U la....we all also no study....accompany u...haha...nvm...its just a test dun take it too serious la....juz be happy....^^

  2. Aiyo my Caryn why so rude, ffff ! Stop it :D
    Well, last year me too like that. I believe you can finish your homeworks before your exam. Add oil ! I miss you :)

  3. thanks peisi , miss u too , but i think i don wanna pass up all those things ady lar , haha ..

  4. hi caryn ~ how u doin ? still remember me ?
    i am xuyang ^^